Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, VICTORIA STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 1YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 1YA
← Back to All Properties