4, HIGHER MOOR COTTAGES, LOW MOOR ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£168,000+133.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+45.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1