Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, SUNNINGDALE COURT, 33, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.0%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+84.0%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+21.3%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5JZ
← Back to All Properties