Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BELVEDERE MANSIONS, CLIVE COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+55.2%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+15.1%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+129.3%
Sold on 2 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 5 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2SJ
← Back to All Properties