11, RIDLEYS FOLD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 0SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,000+123.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+8.1%
Sold on 23 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1