2, GROVE HOUSE, THE GROVE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 4DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+69.2%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+132.1%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1