Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HAZELWICK ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+14.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£283,000
+23.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+30.9%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-1.1%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 10 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1NA
← Back to All Properties