Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+10.9%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+29.5%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+32.6%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QQ
← Back to All Properties