89, BALLIOL ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,950+104.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+40.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1