52, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+29.4%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+123.4%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+8.6%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1