140, BEECH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.4%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+107.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+70.9%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1