Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BLUNDELL ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£14,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+33.0%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
+£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,100
Sold on 30 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1SG
← Back to All Properties