Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, RILLINGTON GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+26.9%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2ED
← Back to All Properties