Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ST MAWES AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 7BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,400
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£81,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,400
+77.6%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950
+40.9%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+16.4%
Sold on 7 September 1998
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7BW
← Back to All Properties