Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 57, ST FRANCIS DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+18.1%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,500
+17.9%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+21.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-17.4%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PS
← Back to All Properties