Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PALLADIAN CIRCUS, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
-6.5%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+44.7%
Sold on 4 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9FS
← Back to All Properties