Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ARUNDEL DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,950
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.5%
Price Change
+£59,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,950
+383.5%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£59,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6AP
← Back to All Properties