Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, PORLOCK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+6.3%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+135.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5RA
← Back to All Properties