Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASHDOWN WALK, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,500
-2.6%
Sold on 24 July 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6TX
← Back to All Properties