FLAT 549, 5, STILLWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 4TF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.6%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,500-18.6%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1