25, GRAFTON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 5SQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000-0.8%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+101.7%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+54.1%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1