26, MORNINGTON ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.3%
Price Change
+£141,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£234,950+151.3%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£141,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+44.4%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1