Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BOURNE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 5GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+33.1%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+44.9%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 5GA
← Back to All Properties