Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VICTORIA ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£13,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+12.0%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£13,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,400
+53.3%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£39,405 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,995
+72.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+72.0%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AH
← Back to All Properties