44, SUNNYBANK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 7DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£649,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£199,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£649,950+44.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£199,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 19 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1