Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, TRINITY FARM COURT, TRINITY ROAD, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£3,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,900
+263.3%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2HL
← Back to All Properties