Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CONQUEROR DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+30.3%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-25.8%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2WP
← Back to All Properties