1.2, THE OLD MILL, LONDON ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 5EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+51.6%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+47.1%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+28.8%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1