Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HAZELWOOD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,250
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£76,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,250
+90.8%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£76,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
-2.9%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+64.2%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8GX
← Back to All Properties