23, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0SW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000-14.0%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1