29, BLACKTHORN ROAD, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 0PY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£91,000+41.1%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1