Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WYNDHAM AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 1EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£7,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.4%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£7,000
-84.4%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 1EJ
← Back to All Properties