Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FINCHAM CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,000
+12.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,500
+45.9%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+76.8%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1LJ
← Back to All Properties