18, ROCKWOOD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+44.9%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+22.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1