Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MORFA GARDENS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+163.8%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1PX
← Back to All Properties