Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 39, 10, UNITY STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£451,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£451,000
+17.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5HH
← Back to All Properties