63, FERN DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+37.1%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+75.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 13 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1