Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, CROWN ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,250
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£144,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,250
+117.3%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£144,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2AH
← Back to All Properties