Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NELSON DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1PH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+76.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+42.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+52.3%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1PH
← Back to All Properties