251, BEACON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.2%
Price Change
+£91,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+140.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+41.2%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1