Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, VICTORIA ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 1RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+22.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+0.9%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,995
+282.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 1RU
← Back to All Properties