FLAT 24, ROSSLYN COURT, ROSSLYN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6WN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.6%
Price Change
+£164,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+192.6%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£164,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,450+112.3%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1