65, DEWLANDS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 7RW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+77.2%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000+164.1%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+18.2%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 6 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1