Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LOW COMMON, SHEFFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S21 3WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+11.6%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+53.7%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£33,191 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,759
+113.0%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,759 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 3WG
← Back to All Properties