FLAT 2, 68, STATION ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 5EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+11.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+389.7%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1