Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BOGARDE DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
-1.8%
Sold on 22 January 2013
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+27.9%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8GR
← Back to All Properties