Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MEADOW VIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,995
Last Sold Price
1 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,995
-0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 22 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7TP
← Back to All Properties