Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GORDONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+98.2%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+3.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3DZ
← Back to All Properties