Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FIRLANDS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+92.6%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FB
← Back to All Properties