Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FITZROY HOUSE, DWIGHT ROAD, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-5.8%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 9AA
← Back to All Properties